More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block B, Nandgram, Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Nandgram, Ghukna, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1815 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
2.99 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
4.85 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AG
Apex Group
1/24
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
IP
Indian properties
+ 1 more
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Aditya
Owner
1/40
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 6.9 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 4.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasu Fortune Residency
₹54.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Vasu Fortune Residency
by Vasu Infrastructure
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 4 more
PS
Property Search
1/28
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AE
Angel Estates
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AE
Angel Estates
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Ghaziabad

Bhim Nagar
769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhram Puri
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.15 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
60.19 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.82 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Majesty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
2.12 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VVD Bloom
Studio Studio Apartment
Morta, Moti,Ghaziabad
25.31 L-60.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Ghaziabad

Ghukna
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.64%