Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Vihar)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratap Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.82 Cr
T And T Eutopia Phase 1
T And T Realtech Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
T And T Digitown
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
1.49 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
FH
Finding Home
Seller
SH
Sky Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Prateek Realtors India Private Limited
1/40
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/58
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PR
Prateek Realtors India Private Limited
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
TA
T And T Group
1/24
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/135
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.79 Cr
EI
Envyrons Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.77 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 7990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
TRUVAE GROUP
1/6
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2000 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
SGS Construction And Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 246 - 247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AI
AR Infratech
1/31
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahagun Group
1/34
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 72.61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AL
Assotech Limited
1/30
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik, Ghaziabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sector 11
₹2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahul Vihar 2nd
₹17,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
₹6,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Advocate Colony
₹7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvodaya Nagar
₹20
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Krishan Vihar
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
₹7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Element
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
₹2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DuoD Infratech Pvt Ltd DuoD Homes
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Bankey Bihari Properties Shri Bankey Apartment - L102
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mastro Realtors Mastro Residency/BH - 339
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Buildwell Rungta Apt-4
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Builders SAP Homes M100
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
Ā 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Buildwell Rungta Apt-1