Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Block M, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block M? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Block M. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block M)

AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Angel estates
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AG
Apex Group
1/24
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block M

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
0.88 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
1.75 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
6.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.8 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 6026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/27
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/38
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Block M

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Quebec
₹99.75 L - 2.91 Cr
Apex Quebec
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block M, Ghaziabad

Block J
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block M, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.43 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 2
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Homes
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.33 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS EWS City 1
1 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oakwood At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.69 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3 BHK Apartment
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.66 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.18 Cr-2.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block M, Ghaziabad

Pratap Vihar
9 people rated this locality
4.53
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.23%
Rise in last 1 Year