Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pratap Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Realty Grid Luxurious Home
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Prime Realty Grid Luxurious Home
Prime Realty Grid
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Luxury Homes
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Prime Luxury Homes
Prime Realty Grid
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime UTS Developers
4.39 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Prime UTS Developers
Prime Realty Grid
4, 5 BHK Builder Floors Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Investor Sethi Luxury Homes
Investor House Buildcon
4 BHK Builder Floor Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
JH
JOY HOMES
Agent + 1 more

Ready to Move Projects around Pratap Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Realty Grid Luxurious Home
₹1.05 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Prime Realty Grid Luxurious Home
by Prime Realty Grid
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Luxury Homes
₹1.15 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Prime Luxury Homes
by Prime Realty Grid
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime UTS Developers
₹1.75 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Prime UTS Developers
by Prime Realty Grid
4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Agent

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Vihar)

PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.65 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K - 9.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 2515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.15 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 3.55 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.75 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K - 9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 5295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr - 2.65 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 9.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SB
Shri Bala Ji Properties
1/12
4.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr - 2.25 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shri Bala Ji Properties
1/16
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Homes Forever
1/11
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 2.6 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 ...+ More
Homes Forever
1/11
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Homes Forever
1/11
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Homes Forever
1/13
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 3.2 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 ...+ More
Homes Forever
1/10
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 2.8 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Rahul Vihar 2nd
17,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,340
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Advocate Colony
7,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Krishan Vihar
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Element
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rattan Homes Rattan Homes 2
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mastro Realtors Mastro Residency/BH - 339
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Builders SAP Homes M100
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rattan Homes Rattan Homes 6
Property
Pratap Vihar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

Siddharth Vihar
18 people rated this locality
4.51
10,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
8,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nai Basti Dundahera
5,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhopura
3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.76%
Fall in last 1 Year