Sunil Shrivastava
Owner
Gda Flat
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 6.4 kmDomino's P...+ More Updated
2w ago