More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nai Basti Dundahera? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nai Basti Dundahera. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Nai Basti Dundahera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1698 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent House (1111 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Flat (549 sq.ft)
₹11.99 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad
...Read more
NB
Naveen Bhayana
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Krishna Vatika
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nai Basti Dundahera

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Eutopia Phase 1
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.82 Cr
T And T Eutopia Phase 1
T And T Realtech Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Shweta Pandey
Owner
1/20
Resale
Unione Residency
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloom Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 3.9 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nai Basti Dundahera

Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
by SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Green Villa 1
₹1.26 Cr
Surya Green Villa 1
by Surya Build Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Vikas Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/4
Resale
Shri Jee Krishna Vatika
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Manthan School Greater Noida West- 0.8 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida West- 1.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station-...+ More
Ravi Kumar Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bloom Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 5.8 kmThe Ancient Barbeque & ...+ More
Umesh Pal Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indirapuram Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 7.9 kmDomino's P...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad

Bahrampur
2,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigri
6,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Christian Nagar
6,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yusufpur
3,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nai Basti Dundahera, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Unione Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
19.44 L-42.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Vatika
2.5 BHK Apartment
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
29.29 L-47.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashica Heights
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
10.91 L-34.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasra Aditya Apartment Unione Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
15.5 L-21.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Grand Camellia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Aarush Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-55.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Kendriye Awas And Awasiye Yojna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
11.99 L-25.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Unione Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nai Basti Dundahera,Ghaziabad
13.25 L-29.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam SBI Residency 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments