More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 549

Flats for Sale in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wave City? Housing.com offers 552+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 308+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wave City. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 352+ Resale Projects and 56+ Owner Properties for sale in Wave City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wave City, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trevana Residences (2195 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1 (1040 sq.ft)
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
The Kutumb (2667 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
MPB Krishna Garden (450 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L - 28.0 L
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Wave Eden (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Gupta Lands For Sale (2583 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Jade County Phase 1 (1297 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
SKA Divine (1855 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Wave City, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (881 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Wave City, Ghaziabad
...Read more
KG
Karyan Group
1/11
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AR
ANV Realtech
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MP
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wave City, Ghaziabad

450 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GA
Gupta Associates
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wave City, Ghaziabad

287 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.69 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wave City

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
2.99 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.51 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/26
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/33
Resale
Aditya City Apartments Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/27
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
PG
Pratyaksh Group
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.5k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 8.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmWav...+ More
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/30
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseLift

Ready to Move Projects around Wave City

Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mohan Prakash
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Divine
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Divine
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Divine
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantPower Backup24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Divine
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemLift
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Wave City Plots
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.0k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta F...+ More
VK
Vikas Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Wave City Plots
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.48 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vikas Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
UCHDPL Wave Executive Floors G
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Wave City Residential Plots
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 4.4 kmVedanta F...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Dream Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
34.18 L-67.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Veridia
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
3.58 Cr-6.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Floors
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
70.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehak Eco City Villas
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Wave City,Ghaziabad
24.72 L-54.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wave City Sector 6 Phase 2 Residential Plots
Residential Plots
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.62 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
82.98 L-1.93 Cr