Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGolf CoursePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Wave Builder Floors
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VK
Vikas Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad...+ More
AE
AR ESTATES
1/22
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGolf CourseClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
6d ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/30
Verified
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹78.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wave City

Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 06
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aask Homes 06
Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
AF
Aask for Realty
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Premium Independent Floors
4.32 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 99.0 L
Swastik Premium Independent Floors
Swastik Developers
3 BHK Builder Floor Bamheta, Ghaziabad
SD
Swastik Developer
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 98
4.60 kmfrom
₹56.65 L - 65.65 L
Aask Homes 98
Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Chhapraula, Ghaziabad
PD
Pushpanjali developers
Agent + 1 more
SM
Silver Moon
1/23
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sikriwal Associates
1/30
Resale
Agarwal Aditya World City
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vikas Kumar
1/9
Resale
Wave Builder Floors
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wave City

Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 06
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aask Homes 06
by Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
AF
Aask for Realty
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Premium Independent Floors
₹94.99 L - 99.0 L
Swastik Premium Independent Floors
by Swastik Developers
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bamheta, Ghaziabad
SD
Swastik Developer
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 98
₹56.65 L - 65.65 L
Aask Homes 98
by Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor
Chhapraula, Ghaziabad
PD
Pushpanjali developers
Agent + 1 more
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/54
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vikas Kumar
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Wave Builder Floors
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vikas Kumar
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Temple
TA
Tulsi Associates
1/18
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
BB
Bhawani Builders And Property Dealer
1/17
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
2w ago
BB
Bhawani Builders And Property Dealer
1/8
Resale
Wave City Residential Plots
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BB
Bhawani Builders And Property Dealer
1/17
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
2w ago
FK
FIRST KEY HOMES REALITY
1/35
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Yadav
Owner
1/17
Resale
Wave Floors
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 9 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Deepanshu Vikal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Wave City Residential Plots
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 4.4 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmAnsal Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Duryai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nayphal
6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wave City, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Dream Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
34.18 L-67.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Veridia
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
3.58 Cr-6.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Floors
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
70.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehak Eco City Villas
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Wave City,Ghaziabad
24.72 L-54.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
82.98 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.8 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Savfab Jasmine Grove
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Delhi Meerut Expressway, NH-24 Ghaziabad
73.63 L-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Wave City, Ghaziabad