Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in UCHDPL Sector 3 Wave Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
US
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

13

Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
+6
UCHDPL Sector 3 Wave Floors Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (UCHDPL Sector 3 Wave Floors)

AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
1.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
1.9 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
1/46
0.2 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Aawaas Realtors
1/13
0.4 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
287 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 4.4 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1...+ More
AR
Aawaas Realtors
1/3
0.4 km away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.yd
194 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1...+ More
GA
GUPTA ASSOCIATES
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Aawaas Realtors
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/18
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 5.3 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1...+ More
AR
Aawaas Realtors
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
KR
Krishiv Realty
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGolf CourseGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around UCHDPL Sector 3 Wave Floors, Ghaziabad

Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
NH24
5 people rated this locality
4.48
7,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jindal Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasna
10 people rated this locality
3.98
13,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galand
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masuri
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Dasna
8,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hapur Road-Masuri
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duryai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Piplehda
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parson
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayphal
6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Vihar Dasna
12,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mishal Garhi
6,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RK Puram
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.25
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Line
8,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwantri Puram
15,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasna Dehat
5,963