Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/24

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
GH
Gold Homes Infra
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SB
SVP Builders and Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.48 L - 82.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007
ME
Madhuban Enclave
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
SVP Builders and Developers

4 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Nehru Nagar)

1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
T
Truvae
1/50
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.87 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
4.21 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
T
Truvae
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
CH
CG Housing
1/12
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
MNG Realtech LLP
1/8
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.0 kms away

110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad, Ghaziabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
+ 1 more
1/38
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
T
Truvae
+ 2 more
1/27
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sky Homes
+ 4 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RH
Real Homez
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹82.41 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹94.75 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 2690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Nehru Nagar III
10,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekanand Nagar
10,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
11,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar II
13,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Imperial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.16 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Gulmohur Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
76.48 L-82.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Radha Kunj
Property
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Sri Ganesh Enclave
Property
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Homes Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
77.0 L-77.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Madhuban Enclave
Residential Plots
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVP Park View Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
7.78 Cr-7.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukh Sagar Apartment
Property
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhidev Infra Pvt Ltd Abhidev Builder Floor 5
Property
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhidev Infra Pvt Ltd Abhidev Homes-120
Property
Nehru Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

Kavi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.38
12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
19,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daulatpura
4,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naya Ganj
2 people rated this locality
3
9,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
8,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohia Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.25
20,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhopura
3,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft