More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 747

Flats for Sale in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chipiyana Buzurg? Housing.com offers 148+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 121+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chipiyana Buzurg. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Chipiyana Buzurg. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Surya Green Villa 1 (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Lotus Green Luxury Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Panchsheel Green Villas 2 (1730 sq.ft)
₹94.75 L - 1.47 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Aalayam Srishti Villas (648 sq.ft)
₹82.41 L - 1.26 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Paradise Madav Villas (684 sq.ft)
₹72.2 L - 80.75 L
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Satyam Vrindavan Garden (388 sq.yd)
₹27.33 L - 1.27 Cr
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas (900 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 16B Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (765 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 3 Greater Noida West, Chipiyana Buzurg
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Chipiyana Buzurg
...Read more
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RH
Real Homez
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹94.75 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹82.41 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹72.2 L - 80.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

43 sq.yd Plot
₹27.33 L
50 sq.yd Plot
₹31.67 L
59 sq.yd Plot
₹37.84 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.11 L
63 sq.yd Plot
₹40.42 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.17 L
65 sq.yd Plot
₹41.42 L
71 sq.yd Plot
₹44.97 L
75 sq.yd Plot
₹47.47 L
76 sq.yd Plot
₹48.13 L
80 sq.yd Plot
₹50.81 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.2 L
84 sq.yd Plot
₹53.52 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹56.2 L
90 sq.yd Plot
₹57.46 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹63.33 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹66.85 L
107 sq.yd Plot
₹68.06 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹74.66 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹79.17 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹80.22 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹82.71 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹83.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹31.67 L - 41.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Sector 16B Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chipiyana Buzurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
4.55 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
5.60 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
5.75 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Green Villa 1
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestClo...+ More
S
Soniya
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shri Aroma Villas
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/10
New Booking
The Highway Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
Play video
1/29
Resale
AKVS Surya Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to NH-24 Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to SKS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Gala...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida WestClose to The Opulent MallClose to SKS ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Chipiyana Buzurg

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
HM
Highway Mansion
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Kingson Green Villa 2
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestClose to TempleCommuni...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HM
Highway Mansion
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Kingson Green Villa 2
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestClose to Galaxy Blue S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SU
Step Up Investors Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Signature Villas
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
H
Havencity
1/22
Resale
Ansal Aquapolis
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
GG
GaGaan Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
NB
Naveen Bhayana
1/20
Resale
Ansal Aquapolis
RERA
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
New Booking
Royal Homes Royal Villas
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SKS World School, Greater Noida WestGated Community24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kingson Green Villa 2
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GL
Green Livings Real Estate Services
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Royal Homes Royal Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
Verified
New Booking
Royal Homes Royal Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Royal Homes Royal Villas
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Royal Homes Royal Villas
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalayam Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
65.66 L-70.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Green Villas 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
94.75 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwik Group La Casa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
48.37 L-60.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Vrindavan Garden
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
27.33 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Green Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
69.27 L-69.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highway Residency
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AKVS Surya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
17.63 L-35.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas
2 BHK Villa
Sector 16B Greater Noida
1.2 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Aquapolis
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
48.57 L-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Green Luxury Villa
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
1.08 Cr-1.3 Cr