More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 604

Flats for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raispur Village? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raispur Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹13.65 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹40.83 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹41.65 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48.86 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹31.76 L
Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.82 L
Chiranjiv Vihar, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹22.65 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
...Read more
A
Aaskrealty
1/5
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/14
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹40.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/19
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹48.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raispur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.86 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.88 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/18
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹40.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/19
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹31.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
1/13
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Go...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
1/19
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
1/18
1.5 km away
New Booking
Dream Homes
₹40.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
1/9
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantClose to Dehradun Public Scho...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raispur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantLift
NR
Nyasa Realty
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK SINHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 2200000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Singh
Owner
1/8
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 4100000
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
A
Aaskrealty
1/10
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Friends Coloney
3,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Infra Housing SAAR Infra Group Site - 5
Property
Raispur Village,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Infra Housing SAAR Infra Site 75
Property
Raispur Village,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Sadarpur
3,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mainpur Village
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahagunpuram