More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 598

Flats for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raispur Village? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raispur Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Friends Coloney, Raispur Village
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Friends Coloney, Raispur Village
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
4 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.94 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹13.65 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹31.77 L
Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.86 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
...Read more
SR
Skyline Realty
1/7
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
1/11
0.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/13
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹40.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
0.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raispur Village

Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Brookside Valley
Homfix
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
3.86 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
3.88 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/19
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
1/7
0.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Manglam Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed S...+ More
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/16
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹31.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/19
1.5 km away
New Booking
Dream Homes
₹48.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raispur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 2 more
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/13
0.98 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
Manglam Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.98 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/13
0.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/19
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/13
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹40.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
1/8
0.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ambuj Sharma
1/25
0.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/29
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/16
1.5 km away
New Booking
Dream Homes
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Friends Coloney
3,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Infra Housing SAAR Infra Group Site - 5
Property
Raispur Village,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Infra Housing SAAR Infra Site 75
Property
Raispur Village,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Sadarpur
3,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mainpur Village
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahagunpuram
1 people rated this locality