More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Raispur, Raispur Village, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raispur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Raispur)

UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
CH
CG Housing
1/12
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raispur

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
4.00 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
5.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WG
Wave Group
1/43
7.0 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Vivek Sharma
Owner
1/33
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex...+ More
SH
Sky Homes
+ 4 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 80.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Raispur

Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raispur, Ghaziabad

Friends Coloney
3,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raispur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Global City Walk
1 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort