Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Panchsheel Primrose

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Panchsheel Group

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

16

Panchsheel Primrose is fashionably planned top class residential projects built using state-of-the-art technologies. Panchsheel Primrose stands as the symbol of architectural and technological innovation with strong vision values of quality and transparency. This elite project has been designed and shaped with a strong emphasis on environmental management and safety standards. All the houses are developed with an unwavering vision to offer a sustainable balance between affordability and luxury with global standards of construction and environmental responsibility. The team has passion and commitment towards building world-class living spaces and fostering vibrant communities. Apart from providing luxurious and Eco-friendly projects, Panchsheel Primrose offers customers with reasonable price structure with prime focus on middle class family requirements....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+40
Panchsheel Primrose Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Panchsheel Primrose)

AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 2 more
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
3.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
4.6 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
6.3 kms away

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
7.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Panchsheel Primrose, Ghaziabad

Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avantika Colony
5,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Enclave
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hapur Road-Shastri Nagar
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swaran Jayanti Puram
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D-Block
5,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raispur Village
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shatabdipuram
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
A-Block
11,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H-Block
3,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E Block
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karpuri Puram
12,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangapuram
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
88.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mishal Garhi
6,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
F Block
14,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
5,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
RK Puram
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
1 people rated this locality
3.25
9,767