More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Enclave? Housing.com offers 214+ Flats & 38+ Houses/Villas. Search from 158+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Enclave. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Balaji Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹22.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
Avantika Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 50.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹23.65 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (700 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Govindpuram, Ghaziabad
...Read more
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Govindpuram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹55.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopDay Care Center
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Enclave

Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Brookside Valley
Homfix
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
4.05 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
5.11 kmfrom
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
CG Housing
5 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
1/12
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCeramic TilesChildren Play AreaClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gunnika Properties And Developers
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantClose to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Go...+ More
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmBikanervala- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aaskrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹20.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Enclave, Ghaziabad

D-Block
5,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shatabdipuram
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swaran Jayanti Puram
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A-Block
11,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Enclave, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Hirnot Happy Mart
Studio Studio Apartment
Govindpuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Floral Pathways
3.5 BHK Apartment
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram North View Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
36.45 L-74.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Enclave, Ghaziabad