Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Savfab Jasmine Grove

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
by Savfab Developers Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Plot, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas

13

4 Acres

Jasmine Grove is exceptionally planned and designed residential project where comfort meets elegance. The spacious apartments are well equipped to embrace all your dreams within the confines of your home. The soothing green landscapes and well planted pathways will make you feel closer to nature. The project provides a perfect blend of comfortable and healthy lifestyle that you have always dreamed of. Perched in heavenly environs, Jasmine Grove blossoms to offer you with a refreshing living experience replete with happiness, comforts and lavishness for you and your loved ones....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
+52
Savfab Jasmine Grove Project Images
YG
Yash Gupta
1/35
Verified
Resale
Savfab Jasmine Grove
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
YG
Yash Gupta
1/45
Verified
Resale
Savfab Jasmine Grove
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/31
Resale
Savfab Jasmine Grove
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Sarang Gupta
Owner
1/16
Resale
Savfab Jasmine Grove
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago