Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sultanpur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sultanpur)

Rajneesh Sharma
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 1.2 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 0.1 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.9 km
Sky Dreams Home
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmNew Ganga Shudhh Bhojnalaya- 0...+ More
Nishant Tyagi
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 0.1 kmGMS Hospital- 0.6 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.7 km
Bussniss Consultant Provaider Plant Mfg
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 0.1 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 0.1 kmVEER JI MALAI CHAAP WALE- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Nitin Tyagi
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Akhilesh Soni
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Shamshad Khan
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhash Tyagi
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Diwakar Verma
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 3 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 1.5 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.2 km
Akash Tyagi
Owner
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmHRIT Canteen- 0.1 kmAVS C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sultanpur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
12.5 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes Phase 3
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
50.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umesh Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.32 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Domain
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Morta Village,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sultanpur, Ghaziabad