Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shobhapur, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shobhapur)

Bussniss Consultant Provaider Plant Mfg
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 0.1 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 0.1 kmVEER JI MALAI CHAAP WALE- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Diwakar Verma
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 3 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 1.5 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.2 km
Sky Dreams Home
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmNew Ganga Shudhh Bhojnalaya- 0.1 km...+ More
Akash Tyagi
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmHRIT Canteen- 0.1 kmAVS City Squa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shobhapur, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
12.5 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes Phase 3
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
50.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umesh Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shobhapur, Ghaziabad

Basantpur Saitli
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Asalat Nagar
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft