0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kharbanda Properties
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
KP
Kharbanda Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
4.48 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1
Ramprastha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
My Self.
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Bimal Tayal
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMahagun Sarovar Portico Suites- 0.1 kmEDM Mall- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashok Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
Alaknanda Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmShaheed Nagar Metr...+ More
Puneet
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 2.5 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Metro Station- 4.3 kmHira Sweets- 0....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1
₹1.86 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 1
by Ramprastha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Jagdish Purba
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SUJEET GUPTA
Owner
1/16
Resale
Bharat Apartment
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SS
Sri Sri Homz
1/9

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.49 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.48 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Mona Jha
Owner
Resale
Akansha Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.1 kmMahagun Saro...+ More
Ashok Sharma
Owner
Resale
Alaknanda Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 1.1 kmMahagun Saro...+ More
SS
Sri Sri Homz
1/13

3, 4, 5 BHK Independent Floors in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.14 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
5 BHK Independent Floor
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GG
Gaurs Group
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

Ram Prastha Colony
9,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brij Vihar
5 people rated this locality
4.24
11,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HIG Flats
14,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampuri
7 people rated this locality
4.37
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chander Nagar
12,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Surya Nagar,Ghaziabad
21.28 L-34.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Gaur Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Surya Nagar,Ghaziabad
42.19 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Enclave