More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 622

Flats for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raj Bagh? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raj Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Raj Bagh
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad
Nitika Ultra Luxury Floors (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar
...Read more
VC
Vipin Chauhan
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Parsvnath Regalia II Phase
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raj Bagh Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AH
AV Homes
1/12
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Karuna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - 8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AG
Agrawal Group
Locality Champion
1/2
0.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.98 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
2.95 kmfrom
₹70.68 L - 1.31 Cr
Aero Heights
Amaatra Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad
LI
Lakshya Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
AG
Agrawal Group
Locality Champion
1/22
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro StationLiftGated C...+ More
Rahul Sharma
Owner
1/19
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Girdhar Enclave
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nitika Homes
1/20
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
by SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
AG
Agrawal Group
Locality Champion
1/21
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NH
Nitika Homes
1/21
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AO
A One Properties
1/11
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 8.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AH
AV Homes
1/31
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
1.67 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Co...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hardik property
1/14
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K - 10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Brinadban Garden
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Regalia II Phase
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
54.6 L-83.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Swarn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aggarwal Vatika
Residential Plots
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
1.24 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Apartments
Property
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Janakpuri
5 people rated this locality
4.52
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shalimar Garden
18 people rated this locality
4.42
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahibabad Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality