Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
A One Properties Ghaziabad
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Bagh

1016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Bagh)

AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
SHARMA BUILDERS PROPERTIES
5.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.mt
75 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Op...+ More
AR
Aarush Real Estate
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 8.7 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 km...+ More
AR
Aarush Real Estate
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anirudh Goyal
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Ho...+ More
AG
Agrawal Group And Company
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Defence Colony

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Baldev Malhotra
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmDilshad Garden Metro Stati...+ More
Nitin Kumar
3.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Brinadban Garden
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Aggarwal Vatika
Residential Plots
Raj Bagh,Ghaziabad
1.24 Cr-1.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Janakpuri
5 people rated this locality
4.52
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shalimar Garden
18 people rated this locality
4.42
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahibabad Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
4
11,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
35,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikamberpur
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.45
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.2
11,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahibabad
13 people rated this locality
4.09
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhopura