Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Raj Bagh? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aggarwal Vatika (1016 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad
Parsvnath Regalia II Phase (1025 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 83.63 L
Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad
Skytech Swarn Residency (1300 sq.ft)
A One Properties Ghaziabad
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

1016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Skytech Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Raj Bagh)

T
Truvae
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
TA
T And T Group
1/23
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TA
T And T Group
1/23
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
6.14 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3.31 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/43
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.41 K - ₹16.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 1 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3865 - 5105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
T
Truvae
+ 1 more
1/38
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Raj Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
₹1.83 Cr - 4.7 Cr
ATS Advantage
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
GI
Grow Infinity realtors
Seller
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LI
Love India Builders
1/13
0.8 km away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NB
Nipun Builders
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Janakpuri, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.09 L - 53.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L - 77.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JC
Jai Chanda
1/12
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
JC
Jai Chanda
1/16
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JC
Jai Chanda Associates
1/24
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raj Bagh, Ghaziabad