More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Flats for Sale in Ram Prastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Prastha Colony? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Prastha Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Prastha Colony, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
Residential Plot (1995 sq.ft)
₹5.54 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3195 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3170 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Prastha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
2.35 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
5.11 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Prastha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sri Homz
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Chander Nagar Society
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Bimal Tayal
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMahagun Sarovar Portico Suites- 0.1 kmEDM Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Puneet
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 2.5 kmYashoda Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Metro Station- 4.3 kmHira Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Prastha Colony, Ghaziabad

Brij Vihar
5 people rated this locality
4.24
11,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chander Nagar
12,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HIG Flats
14,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampuri
7 people rated this locality
4.37
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Prastha Colony, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHomes Miraabilis
4 BHK Apartment
Ramprastha Greens,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarena Iris Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Montagge
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
58.5 L-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Orchard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalalabad,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uninav Utopia
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Serviced Apartments
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
32.19 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
1.18 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
3 BHK Apartment