Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Resale in Mahagun Mosaic

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Mahagun Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Mahagun Group has launched Mosaic, a residential housing project located in Ghaziabad at Sector 4 Vaishali. Mosaic is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Ghaziabad is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Jogging Track, Rain Water Harvesting, Gymnasium, Vaastu Compliant, Others....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Internet / Wi-Fi
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
+12
Mahagun Mosaic Project Images
SR
SHOBHA RAWAT
1/12
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Vaishali Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
BY
Boby Yadav
1/15
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
VR
Vicky Rajput
1/19
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/11
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vaishali Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RR
Realmen Reality
1/10
Resale
Mahagun Mosaic
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago