More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramprastha Greens? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramprastha Greens. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ramprastha Greens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramprastha Attalika (1299 sq.ft)
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
9 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.9 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
9 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
8 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
9 BHK Independent House (2210 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
...Read more
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
AR
Awas Reality
Play video
1/13
Resale
Ramprastha Platinum Heights
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Hindon AirportClose to Vaishali Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramprastha Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
5.16 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
NH
NEW HORIZON REALTY
1/21
Resale
Ramprastha Greens
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Vaishali Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
NH
NEW HORIZON REALTY
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Emerald Heights
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vaishali Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/5
Resale
Ramprastha Platinum Heights
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/5
Resale
Ramprastha Platinum Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramprastha Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
RR
Realmen Reality
1/8
Resale
Ramprastha Platinum Heights
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
1/13

Property in Vaishali

RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.43 K/sq.ft
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Ramprastha Greens

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
RG
Ramprastha Group
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RP
Ramprastha Promoters & Developers Private Ltd
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
1/15

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad

Sector 4
5 people rated this locality
4.36
9,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 6
12 people rated this locality
4.08
7,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
9,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
12,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.89%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHomes Miraabilis
4 BHK Apartment
Ramprastha Greens,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarena Iris Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rila Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.3 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad