Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in KDP Mgi Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
by KDP Buildwell Private Limited

Property

11

1 Acres

No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (KDP Mgi Greens)

T
Truvae
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
T
Truvae
1/50
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TA
T And T Group
1/23
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PG
Prateek Group
1/35
5.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Prateek Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
5.2 kms away

Property in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

Sizes: 770 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2021
TA
T And T Group
1/23
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/11
0.0 km away
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro St...+ More
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.0 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vaishali Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionVastu Com...+ More
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.0 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vaishali Metro StationNatural Light
PD
PROPZONE DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/16
0.0 km away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vaishali Metro Station24*7 Security
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/12
0.1 km away
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around KDP Mgi Greens, Ghaziabad

Sector - 6
12 people rated this locality
4.08
7,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gyan Khand
8,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramprastha Greens
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gyan Khand II
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
11,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
10,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
8,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
10,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gyan Khand IV
7,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satyam Khand
10,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gyan Khand III
19,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundaram Khand
7,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Extension
10,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pocket C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vijay Nagar Colony
8,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loha Mandi
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E Block
3 people rated this locality