More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
...Read more
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Vaishali Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.06 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
0.93 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
2.03 kmfrom
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Vasundhara