Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Pravesh Tiwari
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 2.4 kmBikanervala-...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/18
Resale
Ajnara Integrity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 2.9 kmNavin Hospital, Meerut Road, Ghaziabad- 2.3 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station...+ More
Jyoti Singh
Owner
1/2
1.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Vikas Panchal
Owner
1/19
1.98 km away
Resale
Migsun Roof
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Parevartan School- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmHindon River Metro Station- 6.8 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
Owner
1.83 km away
Resale
₹21.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silverline Prestige School, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro St...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

8,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ghukna, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Ascent Laxmi Villas
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.45 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Palm Drive
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
1.91 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft River Heights Tower 18
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
47.55 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH 58, Sehani Khurd
56.44 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Realcon Rameshwaram
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
53.12 L-90.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Platinum 321
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
79.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdish Puram
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Homes
Residential Plots
Ghukna,Ghaziabad
19.53 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitishree Aura Abode