Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
by GK Developers Pune

1, 2 BHK Apartments

21

GK Developers has launched GK Dwarka Queens Park, a residential housing project located in Pune at Rahatani. GK Dwarka Queens Park is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Lift, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Landscaped Garden....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+21
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park Project Images
P
Propgrealty
1/28
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
P
Propgrealty
1/35
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
P
Propgrealty
1/31
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Mahesh
1/21
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago