More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 607

Flats for Sale in Avedem, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avedem? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avedem, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Monte Hill, Salcete
2 BHK Flat (1293 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sanscar Society, Madgaon
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Benaulim, Salcete
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2411 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
Agricultural Land (8725 sq.mt)
₹22.22 Cr
Sarzora, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Comba, Salcete
Residential Plot (1100 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr
Macasana
Residential Plot (1785 sq.mt)
₹1.79 Cr
Avedem, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2573 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Fatrade
Trinidade Colaco
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 11000000
10.65 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Laxmikant Prabhudessai
1/23
9.21 km away
Resale
Nanu Sapana City
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
12.44 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
12.27 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
2411 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Audrey
1/11
5.81 km away
Resale
₹22.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.mt
8725 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Damodar Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/7
9.4 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Audrey
1/5
11.49 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
A
Audrey
6.02 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
1100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Flames Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 26.3 km
Audrey
1/2
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.mt
1785 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Immaculate Conception High School- 0.7 kmO' cuzinero- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
12.69 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenWater Supply
Rufina
Owner
1/7
8.66 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
433 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salcete, Goa
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹56.29 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.mt
433 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Alex
Owner
11.68 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
9.4 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Rekha Agarwal
Owner
1.45 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pope John XXIII higher Secondary School- 3.1 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 0.1 km
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/4
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Bus StopLift
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/3
10.65 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/6
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The King's SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Prakash
Owner
1/13
11.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
9.4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Mosaic Enterprises
1/14
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/12
9.4 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
Gallery Cover Image of 1108 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 8800000
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
9.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
9.4 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
10.26 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/2
9.4 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Audrey
1/2
6.61 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.mt
2100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 3.9 kmSunshine Hospital- 7.3 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 17.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Audrey
1/7
3.79 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.mt
800 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
3659 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madgaon, Goa
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
3659 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Avedem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Bhende Residency
 
 
Chandor,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidhi Vina Green 2
Property
Quepem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sunrise
Property
Xeldem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Avedem, Goa

4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft