Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Imperial Goa Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
IG
by The House of Abhinandan Lodha

Residential Plots

4

5.93 Acres

Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2 is a residential project in Tiswadi, Goa. It is set in an area of 5.93 Acres . The property is Under Construction. The project was launched in October 2022 and possession date of Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2 is Jun, 2025. Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2 is located in Bainguinim, Tiswadi. The project is developed by Lodha Landbuild Infrastructure Private Limited.Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2 is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Lodha Imperial Goa Phase 2 is PRGO10221793.Located close to prominent suburbs of Goa, the area of Tiswadi has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Imperial Goa Phase 2 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Imperial Goa Phase 2)

VR
Vaastu Reality
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
8934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 4.6 kmHealing Home- 5.2 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 4.4 km
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 505.02 - 722.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini, Goa

2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini, Goa

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/7
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹91.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtSizes: 107.67 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
FS
Four Seasons Shelters
1/25
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹29.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 1566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
0.5 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai...+ More
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Prakash Kapadia
Owner
1/25
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.4 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai...+ More
HB
Hindustan Builders
1/28
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹86.5 K/sq.mtSizes: 120.12 - 165 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mith...+ More
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/76
0.7 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
CC
Charu Constructions
1/13
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Baingini, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftSizes: 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Sizes: 958 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PG
Palacio Group
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Sizes: 1173 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EP
Expat Properties
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 418 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Baingini

Baingini,Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Baingini,Goa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.26 L - 1.17 Cr
Baingini,Goa
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
29.98 L - 1.27 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera River of Joy Apartments
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sanctum
2 BHK Apartment
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Mapxencar Green View
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Pride
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Splendour
2 BHK Apartment
Bambolim,Goa
73.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estilo Patio
3 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamsons Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Greens Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Carmel Flor
2 BHK Apartment