More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Zamboll, Quelossim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Zamboll? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Zamboll. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Zamboll, Quelossim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jamsons Harmony (728 sq.ft)
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamsons Harmony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Quelossim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
NB
Nayab Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayab Spartan

Property in Quelossim, Goa

Possession: Jul, 2025
AF
Alivio Faria
Gallery Cover Pic of Faria Hills

Property in Quelossim, Goa

Possession: Aug, 2024
NB
Nayab Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayab Elite

Property in Quelossim, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Zamboll)

MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
Vishal Yadav
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.7 kmVida Clinics- 9.7 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
SA
Sandip Adpaikar
1/2
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Consua, Mormugao

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PB
Parekh Buildcon
1/15
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sizes: 2768 - 4521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GR
Gera Realty Estates
1/8
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Tiswadi, Goa

2 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SD
Sinari Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiswadi, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹54.47 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2012
EM
Estilo Moderno Realty Pvt Ltd
1/62
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1992 - 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
EM
Estilo Moderno Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale, South Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹70.58 L - 71.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1178 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/15
4.6 kms away
Raet
RERA

4, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tiswadi, Goa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2427 - 4017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IS
Intown Space Creation LLP
1/6
4.8 kms away

1 RK Flat in Pale, Mormugao

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rinku Kumar
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.7 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
AR
Akar Realty
1/13
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 31.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.07 L - 51.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.72 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Suneet Kumar
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift24*7 Security
KISH REGO
Owner
1/17
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹57.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.2 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
KC
K2 Construction And Developers
1/7
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 726 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/13
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sancoale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Zamboll, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Everton Greva Regency
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Ashirwad Chavadi Residency
Property
Cortalim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Andre Agnelo Fortune Apartments
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalom Woods
Property
Verna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malhari Hills
4 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santa Cruz Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Consua,Mormugao
44.0 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Promenade
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Bhindi