Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Independent Villas for Sale in Bandora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
10.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
12.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
6.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
11.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Suresh
Owner
1/11
10.15 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
10.15 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
12.87 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
10.15 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
10.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.52 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/7
11.52 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/10
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf CourseSpa/Sauna/Steam
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bandoda, Goa

Donshiwado
4,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bandoda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Samruddhi Sridhi Colony
4 BHK Villa
Khadpabandh,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malhari Hills
4 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raet
4, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Bhindi
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pimpal Residency
3.5 BHK Villa
Curti,Goa
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowgule Loutolim House
2 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Salvador
4 BHK Villa
Porvorim,Goa
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaroha La Safira
2 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Candolim,Goa
2.24 Cr-3.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bandoda, Goa

Queula
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talaulim
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kazi Waza
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Antruj Nagar
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony