More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 765

Flats for Sale in Bandora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandoda? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandoda. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandoda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandora, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (16000 sq.mt)
₹4.8 Cr
Talewada, Goa
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Tivrem, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 L
Ilha De Rachol, Goa Maharashtra Border
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ponda, Goa
1 RK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Vidhyanagar Colony, Sancoale
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ponda
...Read more
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/3
7.2 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
10.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
12.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
12.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
9.96 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
12.02 km away
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
3.88 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
6.53 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
12.68 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
3.88 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
10.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/11
12.49 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
3300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvina's Divine Angels Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
6.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
3.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
11.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
10.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
3.88 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HN
Horizontal Nest
3.88 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
10.6 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
10.15 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
10.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
10.28 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumGolf Course
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
10.97 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bandoda, Goa

4,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandoda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
50.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devdarshan Annapurna Residency
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Blossam
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Pankaj Indushree Enclave
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
30.95 L-31.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray I
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandoda, Goa

4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft