Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Bandora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bandoda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bandora, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dilip Padma Residency (1238 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Donshiwado, Goa
...Read more
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bandoda)

DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtSizes: 494.15 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sheetal Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 77.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antruj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1041 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2295 - 2587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Mukesh Gahlot
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
YH
Yogmaya Hostels
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1103 - 1417 sq.ft.Ready to Move
MD
Melissa Developers
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Chauder

2 BHK Villa
₹75.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2013
KAPIL DESSAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1561 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ponda for Rs. 15000000
2.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
PB
Pankaj Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Mount
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgabhat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 893 - 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Ritesh Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ritesh Developers Sarthak Meadows
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kazi Waza

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1016 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Savio Pereira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1408 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 9000000
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
JH
Jilani Halihusoor
Gallery Cover Pic of Jilani Halihusoor CJ Castles Phase I
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1206 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandoda, Goa

Donshiwado
4,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandoda, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
50.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devdarshan Annapurna Residency
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Blossam
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray
2 BHK Apartment
Bandoda,Goa
30.95 L-31.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Pankaj Indushree Enclave
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray I
Property
Bandoda,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandoda, Goa

Queula
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talaulim
2,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kazi Waza
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Antruj Nagar
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashwant Nagar
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.