Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 256

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Cunchelim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Cunchelim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Cunchelim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Siolim, Goa
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹72.8 L
Mapusa
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Arpora, Goa
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Siolim, Goa
Devashri Florenza (286 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Arpora, Goa
1 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Ghateshwar Nagar, Khorlim
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Arpora, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹57 L
Porvorim, Goa
Kishore Mystic Wave (362 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Calangute, Goa
KTR Habour Heights (822 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Calangute, Goa
...Read more
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.44 km away
Resale
Phantom Las Terrazos
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftGated CommunityWater Supply
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
8.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/9
3.78 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/9
2.48 km away
New Booking
Mannat Cidade Vista
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandSwimming Pool
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
7.06 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
9.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
9.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
10.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/11
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Noel Dias
Owner
1/18
2.85 km away
Resale
Lonica Sundale Complex
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
7.19 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
11.29 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1d ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/13
3.78 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
2.95 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
1w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
2.95 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/7
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
3.15 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/7
10.54 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/18
3.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
3.78 km away
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaClose to St. Xaviers Higher Secondary...+ More
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/16
3.78 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Siolim Bust Stop Bus StopPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
7.23 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
3.78 km away
Resale
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St. Xaviers Higher Secondary SchoolLift24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
3.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Galaxy Hospital Mapusa GoaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/3
10.54 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
9.26 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/8
10.54 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cunchelim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage The Bosque
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Angel Rose
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
27.43 L-39.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Girija
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cunchelim, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colvale
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moira
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sodiem Siolim
17,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year