More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1740

Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ekta Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ekta Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ekta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Cunchelim
4 BHK Villa (5723 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Verla, Goa
Casa Solaris (3493 sq.mt)
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Siolim, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Delvin JD Pearl (957 sq.ft)
₹77.32 L - 1.71 Cr
Colvale, Goa
Sabh White Courts (5000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nerul, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3550 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Assagao, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Assagao, Goa
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Karaswada
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Alto Duler, Mapusa
...Read more
PV
Philip Vaz
1/20
2.03 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.43 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
10.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/12
2.1 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vision Hospital Goa
PV
Philip Vaz
1/6
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mapusa Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
2.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLift
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
1.01 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/36
1.38 km away
Resale
Delvin JD Enclave
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.26k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹77.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/3
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Railway StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1w ago
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
5.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/5
1.01 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
7.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
7.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.48 km away
Resale
Phantom Las Terrazos
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
WS
White Space Goa
1/2
2.73 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/9
1.01 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/30
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Arpora, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/4
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹72.77 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vision Hospital GoaClose to Mapusa Bus StandLift
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
3.35 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Rocio
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Action Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Plaza
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency Villa
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft