Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Ekta Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Action Renaissance (808 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ekta Nagar, Goa
Raj Braganca Residency (656 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ekta Nagar, Goa
...Read more
AM
Action Metaliks Private Limited
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VR
VH Realty
1/6
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MI
Mannat Infra
1/4
0.5 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 98 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KR
Kuteer Realtors
1/3
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shree Ganeshpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 509 - 964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CM
C M LOBO Constructions
1/10
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Prathamemsh Raikar
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
CR
Chandra Real Estate Developers
1/14
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 1773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sanket
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0...+ More
SA
St Anthony Constructions
1/16
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.09 K - ₹1.09 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 55 - 111.02 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
B&F Realty
1/40
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
M Travas
Owner
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 1.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 2.5 km
VD
Vision Dempo Real Estate Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 839 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to Move
C
Classic
1/15
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Paramount Homes Goa
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Assagao

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 721 - 1129 sq.ft.
CR
Chandra Real Estate Developers
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RS
R square
1/5
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/7
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cunchelim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MR
Manu Realty
1/4
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1292 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE