Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ekta Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Ekta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Action Renaissance (808 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ekta Nagar, Goa
...Read more
AM
Action Metaliks Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

PL
Prince Lohani
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/15
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3877 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/16
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1124 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
MI
Mannat Infra
1/4
0.5 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khorlim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 98 - 1698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Mayur
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1...+ More
Raja Sarkar
1/22
0.7 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
MF
Mario Fernandes & Associates
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
MB
Mario Beraldo Fernandes
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1139 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BR
B&F Realty
1/40
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Aaron
Owner
1/39
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 1.6 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 2.5 km
CC
Cosme Costa & Associates
1/22
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mapusa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Satermai Space Infra Llp
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Sizes: 77.11 - 142.51 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GI
Goldendunes Infratech Private Limited
1/12
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
C
Classic
1/15
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 764 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sharayu Global
1/20
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 60.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Braganca Residency Villa
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Plaza
Property
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Action Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft