Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Kib
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
PL
Prince Lohani
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex...+ More
VR
VH Realty
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RR
RISEMAX REALTY PVT LTD
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
4684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
PL
Prince Lohani
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
PL
Prince Lohani
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
VR
VH Realty
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
VR
VH Realty
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
VR
VH Realty
1/15
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/39
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ekta Nagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of La Wisteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Siolim,Goa
1.55 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sea Villa Encanto
4 BHK Villa
Assagao,Goa
14.0 Cr-14.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida I
3 BHK Villa
Verla Canca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Montanha
4 BHK Villa
Mandrem,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nachinola,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Oceana
1 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Morjim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Elegante
5 BHK Villa
Socorro,Goa
3.5 Cr-3.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft