Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Independent Villas for Sale in Anjuna, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Anjuna Villa
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.34k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
3809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
Vianaar La Cascada
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Michael's Convent High SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/20
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
4857 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/37
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
3705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/14
Resale
Vianaar La Cascada
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.94k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/24
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
Vanam Villa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
3658 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AE
Anokha Estates
1/28

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GI
Glimpse Infrastructure Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Anjuna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
BH
Beera Homes LLP
1/13

3, 4 BHK Villas in Anjuna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
VI
Vianaar Infra LLP
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Anjuna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MG
M G Developers
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna

4 BHK Villa
₹8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
Benicio Homes
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna

4 BHK Villa
₹5.9 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ACE Projects
1/11

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Anjuna

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Anjuna

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Anjuna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
AR
Ashray Real Estate Developers
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Anjuna

3 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
CR
Citihomes Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Beatrice
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3154 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.36k/sq.ft
3154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Samudra

4 BHK Villa in Anjuna

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Anjuna, Goa

Gumal Vaddo
14,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dmello Vaddo
29,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mazal Waddo
23,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grande Peddem
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Monteiro Vaddo
18,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Anjuna, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Anokha Q Vagator
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Risa
2 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Keval
3, 4 BHK Villas
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss Samudra
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Zorita
3 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashray Frangipanni
3 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
4.11 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanam Villa
4 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
5.9 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainforest Boulevard
3 BHK Villa
Anjuna,Goa
2.34 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE R 1
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Anjuna,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anjuna, Goa

Vagator
20,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chapora
20,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baga
1 people rated this locality
5
16,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft