Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale properties in Anjuna, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.19k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Meadows School- 0.1 kmSt. Anthony's Hospital- 3.1 kmCurlies- 0.1 kmCalangute Beach Roa...+ More
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
Vianaar La Cascada
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to St. Michael's Convent High SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/37
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
3705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/16
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.87k/sq.ft
4573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/14
Resale
Vianaar La Cascada
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.94k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
WS
White Space Goa
1/18
Resale
Harasiddh Group Mumbai Charvi Reemz
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/10
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
AG
Akshay Gaonkar
1/24
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
3809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Property Market
1/17
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 71500000
Resale
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Beatrice
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3154 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.36k/sq.ft
3154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Sid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1722 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Anjuna for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated CommunityWater Supply