0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Anjuna, Goa under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/12
New Booking
Anjuna Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
WS
White Space Goa
1/18
Resale
Harasiddh Group Mumbai Charvi Reemz
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
DR
Divine Realtors & Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anjuna

1 BHK Flat
₹77.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CD
Chamunda Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Anjuna

1 BHK Flat
₹36.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
AP
ACE Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE The Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Anjuna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 87.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019