0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Cunchelim, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R square
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Angel Rose

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cunchelim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹27.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Cunchelim)

LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
CD
Chamunda Developers
1/7
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khorlim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftSizes: 909 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
RI
Rainbow Infra
1/3
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Bastora, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 39.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.48 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Helen Evans
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
BR
B&F Realty
1/8
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Villament,Flats in Siolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 51.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 2513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
MR
Mandovi Real Estate
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K - 4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Shantadurga Builders
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LR
Link Realtors and Developers
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khorlim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VR
VM Real Estate Developers and Builders
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sateri Nagar Colony, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 46.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.51 L - 65.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1453 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
CD
Convergence Developers
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Guirim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Mapusa for Rs. 1
2.3 kms away
₹1.0
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
Angel ApttSiolim Goa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodiem Siolim for Rs. 4000000
3.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 1.7 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cunchelim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage The Bosque
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme Central Park
Property
Cunchelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Angel Rose
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
27.43 L-39.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Girija
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cunchelim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Developers Goa Garden
Property
Cunchelim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cunchelim, Goa

Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bastora
1 people rated this locality
5
17,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year