Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 545

New Residential Projects in Guirdolim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Guirdolim? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Guirdolim. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Guirdolim, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JMD The Rainbow
Price on Request
Curchorem, Goa
Sua A.Karim Residency (630 sq.ft)
₹26.34 L - 29.73 L
Madgaon, Goa
Akar Gardens (1152 sq.ft)
₹56.82 L - 73.02 L
Moti Dongor Slums, Goa
Nanu Sapana Legacy (657 sq.ft)
₹30.7 L - 70.94 L
Madgaon, Goa
Sua United Shelter (627 sq.ft)
₹26.22 L - 29.52 L
Madgaon, Goa
Sumit Bells Plot C (1830 sq.ft)
₹64.6 L - 76.0 L
Salcete, Goa
JMD The Junction
Price on Request
Quepem, Goa
Kayji Le Cote D Azur (1442 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Salcete, Goa
GoodLuck Hillside Residency Apartment (950 sq.ft)
₹37.08 L - 44.49 L
Madgaon, Goa
Civilco Engineers and Associates Civilco Shalom Residency
Price on Request
Ponda, Goa
...Read more
JD
JMD Developers
7.43 km away

Property in Curchorem, Goa

Possession: May, 2024
SD
Sua Developers
5.36 km away

1 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 29.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Akar Realty
1/9
6.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moti Dongor Slums, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹56.82 L - 73.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L
Possession: Dec, 2014
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
6.24 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
SD
Sua Developers
4.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹26.22 L - 29.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SW
Sumit Woods
9.71 km away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹64.6 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
JD
JMD Developers
7.31 km away

Property in Quepem, Goa

Possession: Nov, 2025
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/11
11.76 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K - 12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AC
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Constructions Exotica Apartments
11.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CD
Catarina Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Catarina Bethseda
11.48 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Feb, 2022
RB
Royal Builders and Developers
1/2
5.02 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Oct, 2022
DH
Dream House Builders
1/8
7.41 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Oct, 2026
RC
Royston Costa
Gallery Cover Pic of Praca De Costa
10.32 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: May, 2027
KR
Karekar Real Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Reuben Karekar
5.29 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2024
AA
ASBT Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBT Sadaf Icon
5.18 km away

Property in Salcete, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Guirdolim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
SB
Saville Builders & Real Estate Developers
1/7
11.74 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request