Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Guirdolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Audrey
1/2
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.mt
2100 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 3.9 kmSunshine Hospital- 7.3 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 17.8 km
Ketki Falari
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.mt
6033 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Guirdolim)

LR
Lomes Realty
4.9 kms away
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhatikar Model High School- 1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
LR
Lomes Realty
4.9 kms away
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
5.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
MC
Master Construction
1/2
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sao Jose De Areal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EB
Elite Builders and Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1577 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SD
Sua Developers
1/5
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
5.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 671 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
Tridentia Developers Goa
1/23
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.92 L - 95.72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Alcon Developers
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 732 - 957 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
CD
Commonwealth Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1252 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
LN
Lakshmi Narayana Builders And Developers G
1/10
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Guirdolim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
GB
Glory Builders and Developers
1/24
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RB
Raycon Builders
1/4
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 435 - 769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KR
Kurtarkar Real Estate
1/21
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 51.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L - 64.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015