More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 719

Flats for Sale in Guirdolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Guirdolim? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Guirdolim. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Guirdolim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Guirdolim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Curtorim, Goa
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 L
Ilha De Rachol, Goa Maharashtra Border
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Varca, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2906 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Betalbatim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sanscar Society, Salcete
...Read more
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
11.22 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
11.22 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/3
12.48 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
6.86 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
4.9 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
LR
Lomes Realty
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
4.9 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
10.86 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
12.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Guirdolim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
by Devashri Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madgaon, Goa
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
Developer
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
6.86 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
7.82 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
11.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
12.48 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.mt
340 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
5.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
6.86 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/14
12.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Saldanha Colonia Jose Menino Apartment
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
7.11 km away
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.mt
636 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Konkani Bhasha Mandal- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Guirdolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
Property
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ATN Riddhi Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
90.07 L-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Najmun Villas
3 BHK Villa
Guirdolim,Goa
57.57 L-71.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Guirdolim, Goa

8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality