More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 653

Flats for Sale in Modemvaddo, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Modemvaddo? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Modemvaddo, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (5400 sq.ft)
₹1.15 L
Ilha De Rachol, Goa Maharashtra Border
4 BHK Villa (2809 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Varca, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Kayji Palladium (2831 sq.mt)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Salcete, Goa
Devashri Elanza 1 and 2 (961 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Glory Jehovah Raah (2691 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr
Salcete, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Varca, Goa
3 BHK Duplex (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Curtorim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2070 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Davorlim
The Sound Of Waves (3337 sq.mt)
₹5.42 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Salcete, Goa
...Read more
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/10
12.9 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2023
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PL
Prince Lohani
Locality Champion
1/13
12.9 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
RR
Raintree Roofs
1/16
12.53 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Bus StopLift
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
8.62 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
5.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
10.66 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
12.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
6.56 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift

Ready to Move Projects around Modemvaddo

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/16
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suresh
Owner
1/11
11.65 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
6.56 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
8.62 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
9.51 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
8.62 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
10.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/14
6.56 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
4305 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
10.69 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
12.32 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Victor HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
8.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
8.62 km away
New Booking
₹91.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Modemvaddo, Goa

Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapana Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
65.19 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhav Gogol Vista Elite
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Mosaic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Salcete,Goa
74.57 L-96.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Arp Borda Ferreira Arcade
Property
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Modemvaddo, Goa

11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.