Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Usman Keynaz Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
UK
by Usman Enterprises

Property

Keynaz Apartments is a residential project launched by Usman Enterprises in Santa Cruz, Goa. The project will be developed on an area of 0.16 acres. Closed and open car parking areas and other amenities needed for a comfortable living are available in the complex. Santa Cruz is a prominent area in Goa. A number of reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. It is a comfortable area to own a residential place. Santa Cruz is surrounded by areas like Caranzalem, Chimbel, Dona Paula, Panjim, Siridao and Taleigao. Keynaz Apartments will be ready by December 2021 for possession. Interested buyers can contact Usman Enterprises....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Open Car Parking
Usman Keynaz Apartments Project Images
Yetan
1/4
Resale
Usman Keynaz Apartments
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security